This women's pleated knit dress is crafted from premium fabric blended with 50.7% viscose, 28.6% polyester and 20.7% nylon. Featuring great elasticity, the material is soft, lightweight and skin-friendly to deliver all-day cozy comfort. Designed with a classic polo V-neck, long sleeves and a defined high waist, this A-line short dress comes with elegant vertical ribbed pleats throughout the skirt. The tailored silhouette perfectly shapes your figure and brings a graceful, fashionable look. Suitable to match with high heels, boots or accessories. Ideal choices for dating, wedding guest look, daily shopping, church events, travel and vacation, great for autumn and winter wear. Care instruction: Machine or hand wash in cold water; do not bleach. Please check our size chart carefully before ordering (measurements refer to garment size, not body size). Feel free to contact our customer service if you have any questions.
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Midi Length
Base Material: 50.7%viscose 28.6%polyester 20.7%nylon
Lining Material: Viscose
Care: Machine Wash
Material: Viscose
Wedding Occasion: Guest of Wedding
Country of Origin: Imported
This women's pleated knit dress is crafted from premium fabric blended with 50.7% viscose, 28.6% polyester and 20.7% nylon. Featuring great elasticity, the material is soft, lightweight and skin-friendly to deliver all-day cozy comfort. Designed with a classic polo V-neck, long sleeves and a defined high waist, this A-line short dress comes with elegant vertical ribbed pleats throughout the skirt. The tailored silhouette perfectly shapes your figure and brings a graceful, fashionable look. Suitable to match with high heels, boots or accessories. Ideal choices for dating, wedding guest look, daily shopping, church events, travel and vacation, great for autumn and winter wear. Care instruction: Machine or hand wash in cold water; do not bleach. Please check our size chart carefully before ordering (measurements refer to garment size, not body size). Feel free to contact our customer service if you have any questions.
Neckline: V Neck
Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
Dress Length: Midi Length
Base Material: 50.7%viscose 28.6%polyester 20.7%nylon